Jahr  Sieger LV.VG.Ver.  Club bzw. Verein Punkte Serien Austragungsort TN
2016 Jan Witteberger 03.39.055 FT Emden 10232 8 Ulm  
2015 Höhn Andreas 04.24.029 Die Joker Oberhaussen 10126 8 Ulm  
2014 Thomas Kinback 07.01.047
Drei Könige Tübingen
10101
8 Ulm  
2013 Betty Caspary
14.63.012
1. Steinbacher SV 9710 8 Ulm 64
2013
Matzke, Daniel
03.39.007
Müsselbuben Oldenburg
10454
8 Ulm  
2012 Lauer, Helmut 14.35.023 1. Skatclub Marburg 9.723 8 Ulm 252
2011  Nitschke, Klaus 09.02.013  Leipziger Skatfreunde 9.926 8 Ulm 251
2010  Weinz, Hansi (Johann) 03.39.011  Zum roten Hahn Rastede 10.097 8 Oberharmersbach 252
2009  Engler, Jürgen 14.63.012  1. Steinbacher SV 10.474 8  Gunzenhausen 252
2008  Bischoff, Frank 03.31.012  1. SK 2000 Herzblatt Velpke 9.633 8 Braunlage 261
2007  Blode, Dieter (V) 13.01.009  Kleeblatt Harburg 10.304 8 Oberwiesenthal 260
2006  Gäbler, Mario 09.03.005  Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 10.367 8 Hamburg 272
2005  Knorr, Wolfgang (V) 14.61.012  1. Skatclub Dieburg 10.403 8 Magdeburg 296
2004  Mahler, Wolfgang 07.08.029  Hochrhein Grenzach-Wyhlen 9.911 8 Mechernich 304
2003  Klix, Frank 11.01.007  1. Genthiner Skatclub 10.420 8 Kehl am Rhein 313
2002  Meyer, Herbert 03.39.038  Hager Buben Hage 10.557 8 Krefeld 335
2001  Albrecht, Eckhard 03.38.096  Die Glücksritter Ritterhude 10.405 8 Sankt Augustin 335
2000  Zens, Josef  05.55.030  Pik As Daun 10.334 8 Boppard 336
1999  Kahland, Helmut 13.08.051  Had`n Lena Uetersen 10.594 8 Altenburg 336
1998  Keil, Gerhard  08.85.042  Robin Hood Nürnberg 10.255 8 Straubing 336
1997  Czarnetzki, Jürgen 04.47.033  Herz-Dame Lippstadt 10.446 8 Ostseebad Damp 336
1996  Albrecht, Eckhard 03.38.096  Die Glücksritter Ritterhude 10.513 8 Zülpich 334
1995  Dreyer, Rudolf  07.08.034  Skatclub Thunersee/Schweiz 10.599 8 Chemnitz 334
1994  Münch, Ingolf 09.04.008  1. SSC Grandouvert Zwickau `89 10.596 8 Nienburg 328
1993  Looch, Michael 01.11.006  Weißenseer Buben Berlin 10.405 8 Mechernich 326
1992  Behrendt, Johann (V) 08.80.003  Fröhlichkeit München 10.437 8 Mülheim-Ruhr 325
1991  Liss, Albrecht (V) 08.80.015  Herz Bube München 10.367 8 Schneverdingen 315
1990  Ammermann, Edgar 03.38.000  Bremer Roland Bremen 10.584 8 Bremen 328
1989  Siebert, Hans-Jürgen  05.58.006  Damendrücker Hagen 10.115 8 Inzell 295
1988  Heid, Gerd 06.68.018  Enderle Asse Ketsch 10.234 8 Osnabrück 300
1987  Brenner, Willi 05.53.006  1. Bonner Skatclub  10.415 8 Pohlheim 300
1986  Preiss, Günter (V) 08.80.003  Fröhlichkeit München 10.184 8 Essen 300
1985  Überall, Günter (V) 03.31.008  Gut Blatt Wolfsburg 10.051 8 Stadtallendorf 300
1984  Pursche, Reinhard 05.57.024  Skatfreunde Neuenrade 10.108 8 Berlin 300
1983  Vogelhuber, Joachim (V)  04.47.010  Gut Blatt Bockum-Hövel 10.529 8 Detmold 300
1982  Haus, Bernhard 14.61.012  1. Skatclub Dieburg 10.560 8 Freiburg-Hochdorf 300
1981  Trutzenberger, Günter 03.38.094  Paß up Osterholz-Scharmbeck 10.889 8 Neustadt/Aisch 300
1980  Ehmann, Günter 05.58.000  Ennepetaler Skatfr. Gevelsberg 11.172 8 Duisburg-Rheinh. 300
1979  Pekarek, Peter 05.58.010  Gutes Blatt Witten-Annen 10.606 8 Hamburg 300
1978  Sechtenbeck, Günter (V) 05.57.022  Karo Dame Plettenberg 10.509 8 Hannover 240
1977  Gäbler, Günther (V) 05.57.022  Karo Dame Plettenberg 11.195 8 Heidenheim-Brenz 240
1976  Polzin, Erich (V) 07.01.112  Böse Buben Bietigheim 10.658 8 Hamm 238
1975  Hübbers, Karl-Heinz 04.41.000  Meerfelder Asse Moers 9.990 8 Kehl am Rhein 240
1974  Brand, Lothar 14.61.012  1. Skatclub Dieburg 10.249 8 Stadtallendorf 266
1973  Klug, Heinz (V) 08.89.000  Skatclub Augsburg 11.407 8 Kempten 243
1972  Vogelhuber, Joachim (V)  04.47.010  Gut Blatt Bockum-Hövel 10.686 8 Köln-Ehrenfeld 236
1971  Schindler, Leo 14.64.005  1. Hanauer SC 1962 10.695 8 Dortmund 216
1970  Remark, Werner 06.66.013  Kreuz As Hostenbach 10.752 8 Frankfurt/Main 208
1969  Reidies, Erich (V) 07.01.101  Skatclub `61 Heilbronn 10.080 8 Frankfurt/Main 184
1968  Franken, Johann (V) 05.51.000  Schöppe Jong Straeten 10.062 8 Bielefeld 164
1967  Kasprzik, Kurt (V) 07.06.000  Hintenrum Zunsweier 11.101 8 Milse 192
1966  Thiel, Josef 05.51.000  Grand Quvert Alsdorf 10.550 8 Milse 183
1965  Ifland, Hans 04.43.023  Die Spitzbuben Marl-Hüls 10.688 8 Milse 160
1964  Gruseck, Willi (V) 07.01.011  Nullo Grande Stuttgart 7.945 6 Milse 140
1963  Kirchhoff, Franz 05.51.008  Herz Bube Kohlscheid 7.599 6 Milse 116
1962  Markus, Rudolf 05.56.000  Südstädter SC Wuppertal 8.061 6 Milse 112
1961  Grzeskowiak, Leo 04.43.000  Grand Hand Recklinghausen 8.091 6 Milse 100
1960  Hompesch, Josef 05.51.000  Herz Bube Aachen 7.519 6 Milse 80
1959  Fabian, Johannes (V) 04.48.000  Kiebitz Milse 5.675 4 Milse 56
1958  Markmann, Hans
04.42.047
 Rot Weiß Oberhausen 5.365 4 Milse 56
1957  Sechtenbeck, Günter (V) 05.57.022  Karo Dame Plettenberg 3.505 3 Bielefeld 36
1956  Kück, Heinrich 03.38.000  Karo Zehn Bremen 3.450 3 Bielefeld 28

Quelle. www.DSKV.de